Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211600 Tree seeding, 45112711 Landscaping work for parks, 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
Place of performance
Town: Prószków
Country subdivision (NUTS): Opolski (PL524)
Country: Poland