618572-2026 - Competition
Italy – Laboratory services – SERVIZIO DI CONVALIDA PERIODICA DI LOCALI, APPARECCHIATURE E OPERATORI AFFERENTI A LABORATORI CONTROLLATI DELL’ASST SETTE LAGHI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSERVIZIO DI CONVALIDA PERIODICA DI LOCALI, APPARECCHIATURE E OPERATORI AFFERENTI A LABORATORI CONTROLLATI DELL’ASST SETTE LAGHI
DescriptionSERVIZIO DI CONVALIDA PERIODICA DI LOCALI, APPARECCHIATURE E OPERATORI AFFERENTI A LABORATORI CONTROLLATI DELL’ASST SETTE LAGHI
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
Additional classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierLOT-0001