618592-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Refuse collection services – Svoz a nakládání s odpady pro obec Spojil
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSvoz a nakládání s odpady pro obec Spojil
DescriptionPředmětem veřejné zakázky je zajištění kompletních služeb v oblasti odpadového hospodářství pro zadavatele, zejména sběru, svozu, přepravy, využívání, třídění a odstraňování odpadu, včetně možnosti odkupu poskytnutých odpadních nádob
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511200 Household-refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierSpojil