Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45317200 Electrical installation work of transformers
Place of performance
Town: Rheinberg
Postcode: 47495
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wesel (DEA1F)
Country: Germany
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45317200 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica de transformadores
Lugar de ejecución
Localidad: Rheinberg
Código postal: 47495
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Wesel (DEA1F)
País: Alemania