618660-2026 - Competition
Germany – Urban solid-refuse collection services – Abfallsammlung Lauenau Rastanlagen 2026 - 2030 Los 6
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAbfallsammlung Lauenau Rastanlagen 2026 - 2030 Los 6
DescriptionAbfallsammlung AM Lauenau Rastanlagen
Internal identifierNOW-2026-0375
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionAbfallsammlung Lauenau Rastanlagen 2026 - 2030 Los 6
Internal identifierLOT-0000