618705-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical consumables – Suministro de sistemas de cirugía y curas para los Hospitales de ASEPEYO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuministro de sistemas de cirugía y curas para los Hospitales de ASEPEYO
DescriptionSuministro de sistemas de cirugía y curas para los Hospitales de ASEPEYO
Internal identifierCP00109/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleConsumibles específicos para equipamiento de cirugía endoscópica del H. Coslada
Internal identifier1
Additional classification (cpv): 33162200 Operating-theatre instruments
Options
Description of the options3 posibles prórrogas de una anualidad cada una.
LotLOT-0002
TitleCirugía endoscópica de columna para H. St Cugat y H. Sevilla
Internal identifier2
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 33162000 Operating theatre devices and instruments
LotLOT-0003
TitleSistema de estimulación de crecimiento óseo para H. St Cugat y H. Coslada
Internal identifier3
Additional classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
LotLOT-0004
TitleKit de reconstrucción con balón del calcáneo y meseta tibial para H. Coslada
Internal identifier4