2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vispārīgā vienošanās par būvdarbu izmaksu izvērtējumu pakalpojumiem
Description: Vispārīgā vienošanās par būvdarbu izmaksu izvērtējumu pakalpojumiem
Internal identifier: VIAA 2026/57 ERAF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71244000 Calculation of costs, monitoring of costs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000