See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Anestesitjänster till ECT
Description: Upphandling av anesteologisk service till SLSOs ECT-enheter.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33170000 Anaesthesia and resuscitation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Område 1 Psykiatri Nordväst Danderyd
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:131779:Lot:1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Område 2 Psykiatri Sydväst Huddinge
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:131779:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Område 3 Norra Stockholm Psykiatri Kungsholmen
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:131779:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Område 4 Psykiatri Södra Stockholm Nacka
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:131779:Lot:4