618818-2026 - Competition
Poland – Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services – Świadczenie usługi obsługi osób niepełnosprawnych i o ograniczonej sprawności ruchowej na Lotnisku Chopina w Warszawie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleŚwiadczenie usługi obsługi osób niepełnosprawnych i o ograniczonej sprawności ruchowej na Lotnisku Chopina w Warszawie
DescriptionŚwiadczenie usługi obsługi osób niepełnosprawnych i o ograniczonej sprawności ruchowej na Lotnisku Chopina w Warszawie
Internal identifier168/PN/ZP/TL/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
Additional classification (cpv): 63730000 Support services for air transport, 85311200 Welfare services for the handicapped
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionPrzedmiotem zamówienia jest Świadczenie usługi obsługi osób niepełnosprawnych i o ograniczonej sprawności ruchowej (PRM) na Lotnisku Chopina w Warszawie