Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers
Additional classification (cpv): 33195100 Monitors, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Zgodnie z dokumentacją zamówienia