Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Additional information: DEER SA, in cele 3 zone: Transilvania Nord, Transilvania Sud si Muntenia Nord.
Value