Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Place of performance
Postal address: Ringstraße 60
Town: Leipzig
Postcode: 04209
Country subdivision (NUTS): Leipzig, Kreisfreie Stadt (DED51)