2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de nueva herramienta para la gestión comercial de órdenes de trabajo y de almacen de abastecimiento y saneamiento de Desarrollo Urbanístico de El Ejido
Description: Herramienta para la gestión comercial de órdenes de trabajo y de almacen de abastecimiento y saneamiento de Desarrollo Urbanístico de El Ejido sujeto a regulación armonizada por el procedimiento abierto
Internal identifier: 1435/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72210000 Programming services of packaged software products
Additional classification (cpv): 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000