2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brandövningsmodul
Description: Skellefteå Municipality invites tenders for the procurement of a Fire Training Module (Brandövningsmodul), reference number UH-2026-4, in accordance with the instructions below and the attached procurement documents. Skellefteå Municipality is assisting Skellefteå City Airport AB in conducting this procurement process. Skellefteå City Airport AB is the contracting entity and will be the contractual party.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45216000 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order or emergency services and for military buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136980:Lot:1