619211-2026 - Competition
Italy – Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment – Appalto 33/2026 - Affidamento del servizio di manutenzione ordinaria e riparazione di autoveicoli di proprietà della Polizia Locale
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAppalto 33/2026 - Affidamento del servizio di manutenzione ordinaria e riparazione di autoveicoli di proprietà della Polizia Locale
DescriptionAppalto 33/2026 - Affidamento del servizio di manutenzione ordinaria e riparazione di autoveicoli di proprietà della Polizia Locale
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierLOT-0001
Options
Description of the optionsCome indicato al punto 3.3 del Disciplinare di gara