619221-2026 - Competition
Germany – Locks, keys and hinges – Ergänzung mechanischer Schließanlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErgänzung mechanischer Schließanlagen
DescriptionRahmenabrufvertrag über den Kauf und Lieferung von mechanischen Schließanlagen
Internal identifierRVÜ-005-24-26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 44520000 Locks, keys and hinges
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLWL-Klinik Marsberg
DescriptionRahmenabrufvertrag über die Ergänzung von Schließanlagen
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLWL-Klinik Lippstadt
Internal identifierLOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 44522000 Clasps, lock parts and keys
LotLOT-0003
TitleLWL-Klinik Warstein
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleLWL-Klinik Marl-Sinsen
Internal identifierLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
TitleLWL-Universitätsklinik Hamm
Internal identifierLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
TitleLWL-Klinik Herten
Internal identifierLOT-0006
LotLOT-0007
TitleLWL-Universitätsklinikum Bochum
Internal identifierLOT-0007
LotLOT-0008
TitleLWL-Klinik Hemer
Internal identifierLOT-0008
LotLOT-0009
TitleLWL-Klinik Paderborn
Internal identifierLOT-0009
LotLOT-0010
TitleLWL-Schulverwaltung Olpe, LWL-Schulverwaltung Dortmund
Internal identifierLOT-0010
LotLOT-0011
TitleLWL-Hauptverwaltung Münster und LWL-Schulverwaltung Münster
Internal identifierLOT-0011
LotLOT-0012
TitleLWL-Schulverwaltung Bielefeld
Internal identifierLOT-0012
LotLOT-0013
TitleLWL-Schulverwaltung Soest
Internal identifierLOT-0013