2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Extensief maaien gemeente Hoogeveen
Description: het extensief maaien van taluds, wadi's en bermen in de gemeente Hoogeveen zie bestek. contractduur 1 jaar met verlengingen 5 keer 1 jaar
Internal identifier: Z.639004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: het extensief maaien van gazons en bermen in de gemeente Hoogeveen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 45233229 Verge maintenance work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: ZIe aanbestedingsleidraad en bestek
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: n.v.t.