2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cierre y habilitación del muelle de ribera del puerto de Granadilla Agosto 2026
Description: Cierre y habilitación del muelle de ribera del puerto de Granadilla Agosto 2026
Internal identifier: C2026-00047
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45244000 Marine construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000