See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien et réparation véhicules dont le PTAC est inférieur 4,5 tonnes.
Description: Entretien et réparation des véhicule de PTAC inférieur 4,5 tonnes.
Internal identifier: 202604
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CIS ANDOUILLE
Description: Entretien et réparation des véhicule de PTAC inférieur à 4,5 tonnes.
Internal identifier: 01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CIS ARGENTRE
Internal identifier: 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CIS BAIS
Internal identifier: 03
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CIS BOUERE
Internal identifier: 04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CIS CHANGE
Internal identifier: 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: CIS CHATEAU-GONTIER-SUR-MAYENNE
Internal identifier: 06
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: CIS COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
Internal identifier: 07
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: CIS CRAON
Internal identifier: 08
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: CIS ERNEE
Internal identifier: 09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: EVRON & SAINTE-SUZANNE
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: CIS FOUGEROLLES-DU-PLESSIS
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: CIS GORRON
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: CI JAVRON-LES-CHAPELLES
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: CIS LA BACONNIERE
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: CIS LAVAL-ETAT MAJOR - SAINT-BERTHEVIN
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: LES TROIS COLLINES
Description: Entretien et réparation des véhicule de PTAC inférieur 4,5 tonnes. caserne basée à Chatillon-sur-Colmont).
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: CIS MAYENNE
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: CIS LES 2 RIVES
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: CIS MESLAY-DU-MAINE
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: CIS MONTSURS
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: CIS PORT-BRILLET
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: CIS PRE-EN-PAIL-SAINT-SAMSON
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: CIS RENAZE
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: CIS VILLAINES-LA-JUHEL
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: CIS VILLIERS-CHARLEMAGNE
Internal identifier: 25