619482-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical wiring and fitting work – Neubau Feuerwehrhaus der Stadt Rietberg - Photovoltaikanlage
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Feuerwehrhaus der Stadt Rietberg - Photovoltaikanlage
Description: Auf dem Flachdach des Gebäudes wird eine Photovoltaikanlage mit einer Gesamtleistung von ca. 156 kWp errichtet. Die Anlage dient der Eigenstromversorgung des Gebäudes sowie der Einspeisung überschüssiger elektrischer Energie in das öffentliche Netz.
Internal identifier: FWR-32.3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Photovoltaikanlage
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: FWR-32.3
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos, 09331200 Módulos solares fotovoltaicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Photovoltaikanlage