619497-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Repair and maintenance services – Rīgas HES ūdens pārgāznes remonta aizvaru viena komplekta remonts
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rīgas HES ūdens pārgāznes remonta aizvaru viena komplekta remonts
Description: Rīgas HES ūdens pārgāznes remonta aizvaru viena komplekta remonts
Internal identifier: AS "Latvenergo" 2026/21
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000