619584-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Public utilities – ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΟΡΙΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ ΤΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΤΕΥΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΩΝ (ΘΠΠ) "ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΕΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΕΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ", "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΥ" ΚΑΙ "ΧΑΛΑΒΡΟ" ΣΤΟ ΛΑΤΣΙ (ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ: 11/2026).
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΟΡΙΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ ΤΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΤΕΥΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΩΝ (ΘΠΠ) "ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΕΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΕΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ", "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΥ" ΚΑΙ "ΧΑΛΑΒΡΟ" ΣΤΟ ΛΑΤΣΙ (ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ: 11/2026).
DescriptionΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΟΡΙΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ ΤΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΤΕΥΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΟΧΩΝ (ΘΠΠ) "ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΕΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΕΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ", "ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΥ" ΚΑΙ "ΧΑΛΑΒΡΟ" ΣΤΟ ΛΑΤΣΙ.
Internal identifier11/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 65000000 Public utilities
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001