619643-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electricity – Stromlieferung für die Abnahmestellen des Abwasserzweckverbandes Saalemündung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Stromlieferung für die Abnahmestellen des Abwasserzweckverbandes Saalemündung
Description: Stromlieferung für die Abnahmestellen des Abwasserzweckverbandes "Saalemündung" Gesamtmenge ca. 1.870.417 kWh/Jahr
Internal identifier: AZV.130.2026.14
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Stromlieferung geschätzter Verbrauch: 1.870.417 kWh Abnahmestellen: derzeit 116
Internal identifier: LOT-0000