619743-2026 - Competition
Germany – Parts of military vehicles – 6003113289-BAAINBw E2.5F Schwingarmbaugruppen, Leopard 2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 6003113289-BAAINBw E2.5F Schwingarmbaugruppen, Leopard 2
Description: 6003113289-BAAINBw E2.5F Schwingarmbaugruppen, Leopard 2
Internal identifier: 6003113289-BAAINBw E2.5F Schwingarmbaugrp., Leo 2
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35420000 Parts of military vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 50 Stück (EA) Schwingarmbaugruppen, Gleiskettenaufhängung für Waffensystem Leopard 2 (Produktvorgabe; keine Zeichnung verfügbar)
Internal identifier: LOT-0000