2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NABAVA MOBILNE OPERACIJSKE MIZE Z VZDRŽEVANJEM
Description: NABAVA MOBILNE OPERACIJSKE MIZE Z VZDRŽEVANJEM
Internal identifier: JN-78333
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192230 Operating tables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 552886