619851-2026 - Competition
Germany – Site preparation and clearance work – B 5, Ausbau zwischen Rothenspieker und Reimersbude, Baufeldräumung, Baumfällung Los 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: B 5, Ausbau zwischen Rothenspieker und Reimersbude, Baufeldräumung, Baumfällung Los 1
Description: im wesentlichen etwa: Baumfällung ca. 600 Stück, 17500 m² Strauch- und Gehölzflächen roden
Internal identifier: 00_24426_088401
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000