Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42215000 Machinery for the industrial preparation or manufacture of food or drink
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Maramureş (RO114)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Ardusat, județul Maramureș;
Value