2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre ayant pour objet la fourniture d'Azacitdine
Description: Fourniture d'Azacitidine
Internal identifier: Médicaments132-Azacitidine-PO-UE-ACAH-2025-309
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Médicaments132-Azacitidine-PO-UE-ACAH-2025-309 - 1
Description: Azacitidine voie injectable
Internal identifier: 1