2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Europese Aanbesteding Arbodienstverlening t.b.v. Katholieke Scholenstichting Utrecht/Stichting Wijs! i.s.m. Verus
Description: Zie aanbestedingsstukken.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000