620043-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Kv Rosen, Nora, Nytt vård- och omsorgsboende
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kv Rosen, Nora, Nytt vård- och omsorgsboende
Description: Nytt vård- och omsorgsboende i Nora
Internal identifier: 26/2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Description: Nytt vård- och omsorgsboende 92 lägenheter
Internal identifier: 1946586-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Generell del (3)
Internal identifier: 1946587-1
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Generell del (1) (1)
Internal identifier: 1946588-2