2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework contract for evaluation expertise services
Description: Framework contract for evaluation expertise services
Internal identifier: BXL-15924
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79419000 Evaluation consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1: Evaluation Studies and Project Portfolio Evaluations
Description: LOT 1: Evaluation Studies and Project Portfolio Evaluations
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2: Evaluations of Individual Projects
Description: LOT 2: Evaluations of Individual Projects
Internal identifier: 2