2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Escola Básica do Infantado-Beneficiação e Construção de Novo Jardim de Infância
Description: Escola Básica do Infantado-Beneficiação e Construção de Novo Jardim de Infância
Previous notice: 698938-2024
Internal identifier: 265_N/DOM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 265-N/DOM