620149-2026 - Competition
Spain – Ammunition – Adquisición de granadas de mortero
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición de granadas de mortero
Description: Adquisición de granadas de mortero
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00003476E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Granadas para mortero de 60 mm - LOTE 1
Description: Granadas para mortero de 60 mm - LOTE 1
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Por hasta 2 años más, para un máximo de 4 años de plazo total del AM. Según clausulas del PCAP.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Granadas para mortero de 81 mm - LOTE 2
Description: Granadas para mortero de 81 mm - LOTE 2
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Granadas para mortero de 120 mm - LOTE 3
Description: Granadas para mortero de 120 mm - LOTE 3
Internal identifier: 3