See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV)
Description: Schlosserarbeiten
Internal identifier: MA28-V-V-647779-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45341000 Erection of railings, 45262670 Metalworking, 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 45233291 Installation of bollards, 45342000 Erection of fencing, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-3266
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 01 (Bezirke 21 und 22)
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45341000 Erection of railings, 45262670 Metalworking, 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 45342000 Erection of fencing, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work, 45233291 Installation of bollards
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerungsoption (siehe "Verlängerung des Vertrags")
Lot: LOT-2821
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 02 (Bezirke 2, 4, 5 und 20)
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-5876
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 03 (Bezirke 17, 18 und 19)
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-2747
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 04 (Bezirke 14, 15 und 16)
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0821
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 05 (Bezirke 10 und 12)
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-7741
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 06 (Bezirke 13 und 23)
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-3821
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 07 (Bezirke 6, 7 und 8)
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-6804
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 08 (Bezirke 3 und 11)
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-4375
Title: Verkehrszeichenaufstellungen und Schlosserarbeiten (RV) - Obergruppe (Los) 09 (Bezirke 1 und 9)
Internal identifier: 9