2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PI/2017/2026 Renovação e Expansão do Cluster de Armazenamento de Dados (DataCenter)
Description: PI/2017/2026 Renovação e Expansão do Cluster de Armazenamento de Dados (DataCenter)
Internal identifier: PI/2017/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver Peças do Procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72300000 Data services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000