See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acord cadru de furnizare diverse medicamente
Description: Acord cadru de furnizare diverse medicamente AC va raspunde la clarificari in a 12-a zi dinainte de termenul limita de depunere a ofertelor. Numar zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor 20.
Internal identifier: 4323209/2026/23848/04.09.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AZTREONAMUM 2 g fl
Description: Cant min CS 100 Cant max CS 1500 Cant min AC 1000 Cant max AC 5000
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: BENZYLUM BENZOICUM CREMA 250MG/G 50 G
Description: Cant min CS 2 Cant max CS 50 Cant min AC 20 Cant max AC 200
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: BUPIVACAINUM 5 mg/ml HIPERBARA
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 200 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 5000
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CARBUNE ACTIVAT GRANULE (ECHIVALENT CARBOMIX 50G)
Description: Cant min CS 50 Cant max CS 150 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 500
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CEFAZOLINUM 2 g fl
Description: Cant min CS 100 Cant max CS 500 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 20000
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: COMBINATII (DICLOFENACUM+MISOPROSTOLUM ) 75 mg/0.2 mg
Description: Cant min CS 100 Cant max CS 500 Cant min AC 200 Cant max AC 5000
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: COMBINATII (ECHIVALENT ARGININA SORBITOL ) 50g/l+100g/l 500 ML
Description: Cant min CS 200 Cant max CS 15000 Cant min AC 11000 Cant max AC 33000
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: COMBINATII (MIFEPRISTONUM+MISOPROSTOLUM) 200 mg cpr.x1+0.2 mg cpr.vag.x4 CUTIE
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 300 Cant min AC 200 Cant max AC 1500
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: COMBINATII AMINOACIZI PT UZ NEFROLOGIC SOL. PERF. 250 ML
Description: Cant min CS 100 Cant max CS 1000 Cant min AC 500 Cant max AC 10000
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: COMBINATII CONC. PT. SOL. PERF ECHIVALENT KIDTRAYZE/TRACUTIL
Description: Cant min CS 30 Cant max CS 360 Cant min AC 240 Cant max AC 2160
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: COMPLEX DE HIDROXID DE FER (III) POLIMALTOZAT PIC. ORALE 30ML FL
Description: Cant min CS 5 Cant max CS 50 Cant min AC 20 Cant max AC 200
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: DEXPANTHENOLUM 50MG/G 5% 10G TUB
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 60 Cant min AC 40 Cant max AC 120
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: DICLOFENACUM 30MG/G 46.5g-50g spuma cut.
Description: Cant min CS 30 Cant max CS 250 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 1000
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: DIVERSE (APA OXIGENATA 3% )1000ML FLACON CU PICURATOR
Description: Cant min CS 500 Cant max CS 1500 Cant min AC 1000 Cant max AC 4000
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: DIVERSE (ECHIVALENT DERMOSEPT spray hidrogel) 250 ml
Description: Cant min CS 30 Cant max CS 200 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 1000
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: DIVERSE (ECHIVALENT DERMOSEPT spray solutie) 1000 ml
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: DIVERSE (ECHIVALENT ESSENTIALE FORTE) 300 MG CAPS.
Description: Cant min CS 300 Cant max CS 2000 Cant min AC 1000 Cant max AC 11000
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: DIVERSE APA PENTRU PREPARATE INJECTABILE 10 ML F
Description: Cant min CS 60 Cant max CS 300 Cant min AC 250 Cant max AC 1000
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: DIVERSE ECHIVALENT CICATRIDINA UNGUENT 60G
Description: Cant min CS 50 Cant max CS 200 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 1000
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: DIVERSE PRODUSE ANTIPARAZITARE (ECHIVALENT PARANIX SPRAY) 100ML
Description: Cant min CS 2 Cant max CS 50 Cant min AC 25 Cant max AC 500
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: DIVERSE UNGUENT EMOLIENT SULF 10% 30 ML (ECHIVALENT SANTADERM)
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 100 Cant min AC 50 Cant max AC 300
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: DIVERSE VITAMINE SOLUBILE (ECHIVALENT Soluvit N) f
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: DIVERSE VITAMINE SOLUBILE (ECHIVALENT Vitalipid ) INFANT F
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: FLUDROCORTISONUM 0.1MG COMPR.
Description: Cant min CS 50 Cant max CS 200 Cant min AC 150 Cant max AC 2000
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: FLUMAZENILUM 0,1mg/ml F
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 150 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 300
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: FLUTICASONUM PROPIONAT 0.5/2ml SUSP. DE INHALAT PRIN NEBULIZATOR f
Description: Cant min CS 400 Cant max CS 2800 Cant min AC 1400 Cant max AC 18000
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: GENTAMICINUM Sol inj 40mg/ml 2ml
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 80 Cant min AC 40 Cant max AC 500
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: ICATIBANTUM 30 MG SOL INJ
Description: Cant min CS 2 Cant max CS 50 Cant min AC 20 Cant max AC 150
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: ISOPRENALINUM 0.2 mg/ml
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 100 Cant min AC 50 Cant max AC 360
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: ITRACONAZOLUM 100 MG
Description: Cant min CS 90 Cant max CS 270 Cant min AC 210 Cant max AC 1200
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOFILLUS (ECHIVALENT EUBIOTIC FORTE)
Description: Cant min CS 3500 Cant max CS 20000 Cant min AC 10000 Cant max AC 150000
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: LACTOBACILLUS CASEI 24 miliarde (echivalent ENTEROLACTIS PLUS)
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: LACTULOSUM 66.7% 200ML
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 250 Cant min AC 200 Cant max AC 500
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: LEVETIRACETAMUM 250MG COMPR. FILM.
Description: Cant min CS 100 Cant max CS 600 Cant min AC 200 Cant max AC 30000
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Magnesii Sulfurici 200mg/ml 10 ml sol.inj.
Description: Cant min CS 1000 Cant max CS 10000 Cant min AC 5000 Cant max AC 50000
Internal identifier: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: METHYLDOPUM 250 MG comp
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 200 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 2000
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: METHYLERGOMETRINUM 0,2 mg/ml
Description: Cant min CS 200 Cant max CS 5000 Cant min AC 2500 Cant max AC 10000
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: METRONIDAZOLUM 250 MG compr.
Description: Cant min CS 1400 Cant max CS 4000 Cant min AC 2800 Cant max AC 17000
Internal identifier: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: METRONIDAZOLUM 5MG/ML 100 ML
Description: Cant min CS 500 Cant max CS 10000 Cant min AC 6000 Cant max AC 80000
Internal identifier: 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: NATRII HYDROGENI CARBONAS 84 MG/ML
Description: Cant min CS 600 Cant max CS 5000 Cant min AC 2500 Cant max AC 40000
Internal identifier: 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: NITROFURANTOINUM 100 MG COMPR
Description: Cant min CS 40 Cant max CS 250 Cant min AC 200 Cant max AC 2000
Internal identifier: 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: PHENOBARBITALUM 100mg/ml (10%) f
Description: Cant min CS 150 Cant max CS 750 Cant min AC 500 Cant max AC 10000
Internal identifier: 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: PHENYLEPHRINUM 10% pic oftalmice 10 ml
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 100 Cant min AC 50 Cant max AC 500
Internal identifier: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: POSACONAZOLUM 100 mg compr gastro
Description: Cant min CS 96 Cant max CS 576 Cant min AC 480 Cant max AC 3456
Internal identifier: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: SER ANTIVIPERINIC (TRIVALENT)
Description: Cant min CS 1 Cant max CS 3 Cant min AC 2 Cant max AC 5
Internal identifier: 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: SULFADIAZINUM AG (ECHIVALENT DERMAZIN, REGEN) UNG. 50G
Description: Cant min CS 120 Cant max CS 720 Cant min AC 700 Cant max AC 4320
Internal identifier: 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: THIOPENTALUM PULB. PT. SOL. INJ.1G
Description: Cant min CS 10 Cant max CS 100 Cant min AC 50 Cant max AC 4000
Internal identifier: 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: TICAGRELOR 60 mg
Description: Cant min CS 30 Cant max CS 250 Cant min AC 200 Cant max AC 20000
Internal identifier: 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: URSOFALK 250MG CP
Description: Cant min CS 100 Cant max CS 700 Cant min AC 500 Cant max AC 2500
Internal identifier: 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: VERDE DE INDOCIANINA 5MG/ML
Description: Cant min CS 5 Cant max CS 150 Cant min AC 100 Cant max AC 500
Internal identifier: 50