620260-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Travel services – 4026022230/DA/Q0025/2026-Aquisição de serviço de transporte aéreo, voo charter, Lisboa/Bangui/Lisboa.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title4026022230/DA/Q0025/2026-Aquisição de serviço de transporte aéreo, voo charter, Lisboa/Bangui/Lisboa.
Description4026022230/DA/Q0025/2026-Aquisição de serviço de transporte aéreo, voo charter, Lisboa/Bangui/Lisboa.
Internal identifierQ0025/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureConforme Caderno de Encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 63515000 Travel services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000