Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31682540 Substation equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: TS Dubec, Petra Smajića 12, 10040 Zagreb
Value