620328-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Diagnostics and radiodiagnostic devices and supplies – Linijinis greitintuvas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Linijinis greitintuvas
Description: Perkamas skaitmeninis linijinis greitintuvas (1 kompl.). Įranga skirta VšĮ Respublikinės Šiaulių ligoninės poreikiams.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124000 Diagnostics and radiodiagnostic devices and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0