620345-2026 - Competition
Spain – Surveillance and security systems and devices – Suministro e instalación para la ampliación del sistema inteligente de visualización, monitorización y control del tráfico de Estepona
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación para la ampliación del sistema inteligente de visualización, monitorización y control del tráfico de Estepona
Description: Suministro e instalación para la ampliación del sistema inteligente de visualización, monitorización y control del tráfico de Estepona
Internal identifier: 35990/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
Additional classification (cpv): 35125000 Surveillance system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000