2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Velkoplošné opravy a rekonstrukce silnic II. a III. třídy Středočeského kraje
Description: Předmětem tohoto zadávacího řízení je zavedení dynamického nákupního systému (dále jen „DNS“) s názvem „DNS – Velkoplošné opravy a rekonstrukce silnic II. a III. třídy Středočeského kraje“. Cílem zadavatele je disponovat okruhem dodavatelů, kteří budou schopni v reakci na jeho aktuální potřeby plnit předmět dílčích veřejných zakázek (dále jen „minitendry“), a to v průběhu doby trvání DNS. Prostřednictvím minitendrů v DNS má zadavatel v úmyslu zajistit průběžnou opravu silnic na území Středočeského kraje dle jeho aktuálních potřeb.
Internal identifier: VZ-0267/00066001/2024
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: jedná se o zavedení dynamického nákupního systému
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks, 45233160 Paths and other metalled surfaces, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233141 Road-maintenance works, 45233121 Main road construction works, 45233122 Ring road construction work, 45233124 Trunk road construction work, 45233124 Trunk road construction work, 45233125 Road junction construction work, 45233126 Grade-separated junction construction work, 45233127 T-junction construction work, 45233129 Crossroad construction work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45233128 Roundabout construction work, 45233142 Road-repair works, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45233200 Various surface works, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45233221 Road-surface painting work, 45233223 Carriageway resurfacing works, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45233224 Dual carriageway construction work, 45233228 Surface coating construction work, 45233228 Surface coating construction work, 45233229 Verge maintenance work, 45233251 Resurfacing works, 45233251 Resurfacing works, 45233280 Erection of road-barriers, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45233294 Installation of road signals, 45233225 Single carriageway construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45233125 Road junction construction work, 45233128 Roundabout construction work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233141 Road-maintenance works, 45233121 Main road construction works, 45233122 Ring road construction work, 45233124 Trunk road construction work, 45233124 Trunk road construction work, 45233225 Single carriageway construction work, 45233126 Grade-separated junction construction work, 45233127 T-junction construction work, 45233129 Crossroad construction work, 45233140 Roadworks, 45233294 Installation of road signals, 45233142 Road-repair works, 45233160 Paths and other metalled surfaces, 45233200 Various surface works, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45233221 Road-surface painting work, 45233223 Carriageway resurfacing works, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45233224 Dual carriageway construction work, 45233228 Surface coating construction work, 45233228 Surface coating construction work, 45233229 Verge maintenance work, 45233251 Resurfacing works, 45233251 Resurfacing works, 45233280 Erection of road-barriers, 45233290 Installation of road signs