620408-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Mission de maitrise d'oeuvre pour le renforcement paracyclonique du COD COZ de la Préfecture de la Martinique
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission de maitrise d'oeuvre pour le renforcement paracyclonique du COD COZ de la Préfecture de la Martinique
Description: Mission de maitrise d'oeuvre pour le renforcement paracyclonique du COD COZ de la Préfecture de la Martinique
Internal identifier: PRA043480
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour le renforcement paracyclonique du COD COZ de la Préfecture de la Martinique
Description: Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour le renforcement paracyclonique du COD COZ de la Préfecture de la Martinique
Additional classification (cpv): 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works