2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Softwareauswahl Niederspannungsleitsystem
Description: Standardsoftware für ein Niederspannungsleitsystem inkl. Einführung für Bremen und Bremerhaven (siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: 26_9242
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48214000 Network operating system software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Kauf von Lizenzen (Invest) inkl. Wartungsvertrag und ggf. Dienstleistung für die Implementierung der Software.