620492-2025 - Competition
Spain – Waste and rubbish containers and bins – N801/2025/000206 SUMINISTRO DE PLATAFORMAS PORTACONTENEDORES, CONTENEDORES Y VEHICULOS TRACTORES PARA EL TRANSPORTE DE LAS PLATAFORMAS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: N801/2025/000206 SUMINISTRO DE PLATAFORMAS PORTACONTENEDORES, CONTENEDORES Y VEHICULOS TRACTORES PARA EL TRANSPORTE DE LAS PLATAFORMAS
Description: SUMINISTRO DE PLATAFORMAS PORTACONTENEDORES, CONTENEDORES Y VEHICULOS TRACTORES PARA EL TRANSPORTE DE LAS PLATAFORMAS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SUMINISTRO DE PLATAFORMAS PORTACONTENEDORES, CONTENEDORES Y VEHICULOS TRACTORES PARA EL TRANSPORTE DE LAS PLATAFORMAS