620583-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Construction-related services – Serviços de mão de obra nas áreas da construção civil e AVAC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleServiços de mão de obra nas áreas da construção civil e AVAC
DescriptionServiços de mão de obra nas áreas da construção civil e AVAC
Internal identifierFEUP_CPI_00010_2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureTramitação normal.
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71500000 Construction-related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsRenovações anuais.