620636-2026 - Competition
Germany – Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment – ITDZ Berlin: Wartung und Prüfung Mittelspannungsanlagen, Niederspannungsanlagen und Trafos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleITDZ Berlin: Wartung und Prüfung Mittelspannungsanlagen, Niederspannungsanlagen und Trafos
DescriptionVertrag über Prüfung und Wartung von Mittel- und Nieder­spannungsanlagen sowie Transformator über 6 Jahre für das ITDZ Berlin
Internal identifier019_2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50532200 Repair and maintenance services of transformers, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier0