2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in Slovakia
Description: The purpose of the framework contract is to provide support and technical assistance in the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the EPLOs
Previous notice: 160205-2026
Internal identifier: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0009
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services