2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Magnētiskās rezonanses iekārtas piegāde SIA “Liepājas reģionālās slimnīca” vajadzībām
Description: Magnētiskās rezonanses iekārtas piegāde SIA “Liepājas reģionālās slimnīca” vajadzībām
Internal identifier: LRS 2026/16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works, Services
Main classification (cpv): 33111610 Magnetic resonance unit
Additional classification (cpv): 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment, 45215143 Diagnostic screening room construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000