620681-2026 - Competition
Austria – Construction work – A09 Pyhrn Autobahn, INTU Rottenmann, Bau- und EM-Leistungen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleA09 Pyhrn Autobahn, INTU Rottenmann, Bau- und EM-Leistungen
DescriptionA09 Pyhrn Autobahn, INTU Rottenmann, Bau- und EM-Leistungen, Instandsetzungsarbeiten Bau und die Erneuerung der Elektromaschinellen Ausrüstung
Internal identifierProVia ID: 159274
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-5285
Internal identifier159274
Options
Description of the optionsErsatzmaterialien und Instandhaltung