620687-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works – K 10 Escholzmatt-Marbach, Ausbau RVA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleK 10 Escholzmatt-Marbach, Ausbau RVA
DescriptionPlanerleistungen der Phasen 32 Bauprojekt, 33 Auflageprojekt, 41 Ausschreibung, 51 Ausführungsprojekt, 52 Ausführung und 53 Inbetriebnahme sowie Abschluss.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000